نتایج زنده
Portugal Nacional 2A
Ovarense U23
۵۵
۷۱
Illiabum Clube U23
Finished
۰۰:۱۵
UD Oliveirense U23
۶۰
۶۵
Beira-Mar U23
Finished
۰۰:۰۰
Barcelos U23
-
-
SC Braga U23
بازی شروع نشده است
۲۲:۴۵
Mexico CIBACOPA
Ostioneros de Guaymas
۹۳
۹۴
Venados de Mazatlan
Finished
۰۶:۴۵
Halcones De Ciudad Obregon
۱۰۳
۹۲
Rayos de Hermosillo
Finished
۰۶:۴۵
Zonkeys de Tijuana
۸۱
۶۹
Caballeros de Culiacan
Finished
۰۶:۱۵
Astros de Jalisco
۱۰۶
۹۴
Pioneros de Los Mochis
Finished
۰۵:۴۵
New Zealand NBL
Franklin Bulls
۱۰۵
۷۱
Otago Nuggets
Finished
۱۱:۰۰
Republic of Korea KBL
Changwon LG Sakers
۳۳
۳۴
Suwon KT Sonicboom
inprogress
۱۳:۳۰
Philippines MPBL
Paranaque Patriots
۳۱
۱۹
Iloilo United Royals
inprogress
۱۳:۳۰
San Juan Knights
۱۰۱
۷۳
Marikina Shoemasters
Finished
۱۱:۳۰
Argentina La Liga Federal
Atenas de La Plata
۹۱
۷۹
Claridad
Finished
۰۲:۳۰
Unitarios de Marcos Paz
۹۰
۸۴
Institución Sarmiento
Finished
۰۴:۰۰
Atletico Ezeiza
۷۴
۸۴
CA Ferrocarril Midland
Finished
۰۳:۰۰
Atletico Caza Y Pesca
۹۶
۷۳
Gimnasia y Esgrima de Ituzaingo
Finished
۰۳:۰۰
Club Presidente Derqui
۸۶
۵۸
Casa de Padua
Finished
۰۳:۳۰
Uruguay LUB
Club Trouville
۷۰
۸۱
Club Bigua de Villa Biarritz
Finished
۰۳:۳۰
Hebraica Macabi
۵۲
۹۳
Club Nacional
Finished
۰۳:۳۰
Argentina La Liga
Salta Basket
۸۸
۷۹
Amancay de la Rioja
Finished
۰۴:۰۰
Cub Ciclista Juninense
۸۹
۶۹
Villa Mitre Capital
Finished
۰۳:۳۰
Deportivo Rivadavia Mendoza
۷۱
۶۰
Atletico Montmartre
Finished
۰۳:۳۰
Barrio Parque
۸۶
۷۱
Deportivo Norte de Armstrong
Finished
۰۳:۳۰
Puerto Rico Baloncesto Superior Nacional
Vaqueros de Bayamon
۱۰۰
۹۸
Gigantes de Carolina
Finished
۰۳:۳۰
Atleticos de San German
۸۷
۷۴
Pirates de Quebradillas
Finished
۰۳:۳۰
Argentina La Liga Women
Ameghino (W)
۷۶
۸۳
Obras (W)
Finished
۰۴:۰۰
Ferrocarril Oeste (W)
۷۲
۷۵
Union Florida (W)
Finished
۰۳:۳۰
Bolivia Libobasquet
Universitario de Sucre
۸۸
۹۰
La Salle De Tarija
Finished
۰۴:۰۰
Saracho
۱۰۲
۹۶
Can Oruro
Finished
۰۲:۳۰
Republic of Korea Korea College League
Sungkyunkwan University
۷۳
۶۹
Sangmyung University
Finished
۱۱:۳۰
Romania Liga Nationala Women
CS Rapid Bucuresti (W)
۵۶
۷۱
CS Universitatea Cluj (W)
Finished
۱۲:۳۰
CS Municipal Targoviste (W)
-
-
ACS Sepsi-SIC SF. Gheorghe (W)
بازی شروع نشده است
۱۹:۳۰
Greece Elite League
Panionios Athens
-
-
Papagou
بازی شروع نشده است
۱۶:۳۰
Panerythraikos
-
-
Aias Evosmou
بازی شروع نشده است
۱۶:۳۰
Eleftheroupoli
-
-
Ermis Schimatariou
بازی شروع نشده است
۱۶:۳۰
United States NBA
Philadelphia 76ers
۱۰۵
۱۰۴
Miami Heat
Finished
۰۲:۳۰
Chicago Bulls
۱۳۱
۱۱۶
Atlanta Hawks
Finished
۰۵:۰۰
Kazakhstan National League Women
Turan (W)
۵۱
۴۴
Kaspiy Aktau (W)
inprogress
۱۳:۰۰
Tomiris (W)
۶۵
۶۴
Okzhetpes (W)
Finished
۱۰:۳۰
Portugal Liga U21
Barreirense U21
۷۷
۶۰
SIMECQ U21
Finished
۰۰:۰۰
Russia Superleague 2 Women
Nadezhda Orenburg 2 (W)
۳۴
۵۱
ChGU-Atlanta Cheboksary (W)
inprogress
۱۳:۰۰
BC Samara 2 (W)
۷۲
۶۹
Dynamo Novosibirsk II (W)
Finished
۱۰:۳۰
China CBA
Guangdong Southern Tigers
-
-
Zhejiang Guangsha Lions
بازی شروع نشده است
۱۵:۰۵
Czech Republic NBL
BK Opava
-
-
BK NH Ostrava
بازی شروع نشده است
۱۹:۳۰
CEZ Basketball Nymburk
-
-
BK Redstone Olomoucko
بازی شروع نشده است
۱۹:۳۰
Cyprus Division A
APOEL Nicosia
-
-
AEL Limassol B.C.
بازی شروع نشده است
۱۹:۳۰
Iceland Urvalsdeild
Valur Reykjavik
-
-
Hottur Egilsstadir
بازی شروع نشده است
۲۲:۳۰
UMFN Njardvik
-
-
Thor Thorl
بازی شروع نشده است
۲۳:۰۰
Mali Premiere Division
Stade Malien
-
-
AS Commune I
بازی شروع نشده است
۲۲:۳۰
Denmark Kvindebasketligaen Women
ADU Falcons (W)
-
-
Aabyhoj (W)
بازی شروع نشده است
۲۱:۰۰
Latvia NBL
Gulbenes Buki
-
-
Rsu-Riga
بازی شروع نشده است
۲۰:۳۰
Poland PLK
Stal Ostrow
-
-
Start Lublin
بازی شروع نشده است
۱۹:۰۰
Croatia A1 League
KK Cedevita Junior
-
-
Skrljevo
بازی شروع نشده است
۱۹:۰۰
GKK Sibenik
-
-
KK Zabok
بازی شروع نشده است
۲۱:۳۰
Lithuania LKL
Nevezis Kedainiai
-
-
BC Jonava
بازی شروع نشده است
۱۹:۰۰
BC Rytas Vilnius
-
-
BC Siauliai
بازی شروع نشده است
۱۹:۲۰
Lithuania LMKL Women
Klaipedos Neptunas (W)
-
-
Siauliai (W)
بازی شروع نشده است
۱۸:۳۰
Greece A1 League
Olympiakos Pireus
-
-
Promitheas
بازی شروع نشده است
۱۷:۴۵
Guatemala LMM
Litegua
۳۹
۷۵
PSN
Finished
۰۵:۱۵
El Salvador Liga Women
Batanecas BC (W)
۸۷
۴۹
Santa Ana BC (W)
Finished
۰۵:۰۰
ITD Santa Tecla (W)
۸۱
۵۴
Monsenor Romero (W)
Finished
۰۵:۰۰
Argentina LNB
Asociation Quimsa Santiago del Estero
۹۳
۸۳
Comunicaciones Mercedes
Finished
۰۴:۳۰
Brazil Paulista Women
Ponta Grossa (W)
۳۶
۷۵
SESI/Araraquara 82 (W)
Finished
۰۲:۰۰
Philippines PBA D-League Aspirant's Cup
Go Torraku St. Claire
۱۲۴
۹۰
Keanzel
Finished
۱۱:۳۰
CEU Scorpions
۵۳
۴۶
CCI Yengskivel
inprogress
۱۳:۰۰
Eco Oil DLSU
-
-
Marinerong Pilipino
بازی شروع نشده است
۱۵:۰۰
Romania Liga Nationala
CSU Atlassib Sibiu
-
-
CSO Voluntari
بازی شروع نشده است
۲۰:۱۵
England BBL
London Lions
-
-
Surrey Scorchers
بازی شروع نشده است
۲۲:۱۵
Bahrain Premier League
Al Ahli Manama
-
-
Al Muharraq
بازی شروع نشده است
۲۱:۳۰
Senegal Division 1
US Ouakam
-
-
UCST Port Autonome de Dakar
بازی شروع نشده است
۲۱:۳۰
Israel Super League
Hapoel Haifa
-
-
Maccabi Tel Aviv
بازی شروع نشده است
۲۱:۱۵
Greece A1 Women
AEO Proteas Voulas (W)
-
-
Esperides Kallitheas (W)
بازی شروع نشده است
۲۰:۳۰
Latvia LSBL Women
RSU/Merks (W)
-
-
TTT Riga (W)
بازی شروع نشده است
۲۰:۳۰
Norway BLNO
Fyllingen
-
-
Baerum Basket
بازی شروع نشده است
۲۰:۳۰
Mali Ligue 1 Women
Stade Malien (W)
-
-
AS Mande (W)
بازی شروع نشده است
۲۰:۳۰
Russia Superleague
BC Khimki Moscow
-
-
Zenit St Petersburg-2
بازی شروع نشده است
۱۹:۳۰
Turkey TBSL
Fenerbahce
-
-
Besiktas JK Istanbul
بازی شروع نشده است
۲۰:۰۰
Serbia 2nd League
Kk Bor Rtb
-
-
Bkk Radnicki Belgrade
بازی شروع نشده است
۱۹:۳۰
Latvia LBL
Valmiera Glass
-
-
Rigas Zelli
بازی شروع نشده است
۱۹:۳۰
Finland Division 1A
Tapiolan Honka
-
-
Jyvaskyla Basketball Academy
بازی شروع نشده است
۱۹:۰۰
Finland Korisliiga
Helsinki Seagulls IF
-
-
Kauhajoen Karhu
بازی شروع نشده است
۱۹:۰۰
Lithuania NKL
Suduva-Mantinga
-
-
BC Olimpas Palanga
بازی شروع نشده است
۱۸:۳۰
Georgia University League
Iliauni
۸۰
۶۶
TSU Hyundai Tbilisi
Finished
۱۲:۳۰
Russia Liga Pro 3x3
Dinamo-pro 3x3
۲۱
۱۹
SKIF-pro 3x3
Finished
۰۹:۲۰
Lokomotiv-pro 3x3
۱۶
۲۱
Spartak-pro 3x3
Finished
۰۹:۴۵
SKIF-pro 3x3
۲۱
۱۹
Lokomotiv-pro 3x3
Finished
۱۰:۱۵
Spartak-pro 3x3
۲۱
۱۶
Dinamo-pro 3x3
Finished
۱۰:۴۵
Dinamo-pro 3x3
۱۷
۲۱
Lokomotiv-pro 3x3
Finished
۱۱:۱۵
SKIF-pro 3x3
۱۸
۲۱
Spartak-pro 3x3
Finished
۱۱:۴۵
Erofey-pro 3x3
۲۰
۲۲
Amur-pro 3x3
Finished
۱۲:۳۵
Zenit-pro 3x3
۲۱
۱۵
Europa-pro 3x3
Finished
۱۳:۰۵
Amur-pro 3x3
۲۱
۱۷
Zenit-pro 3x3
Finished
۱۳:۳۰
Europa-pro 3x3
-
-
Erofey-pro 3x3
بازی شروع نشده است
۱۴:۰۵
El Salvador Liga Mayor
Brujos Izalco
۹۰
۹۲
AD Isidro Metapan
Finished
۰۴:۴۵
Argentina LDD
Obras Sanitarias U23
-
-
Club Atletico Penarol Mar del Plata U23
Finished
۰۰:۳۰
Iceland Disivion 1 Women
Tindastoll (W)
-
-
Snaefell (W)
بازی شروع نشده است
۲۲:۴۵
KR Reykjavik (W)
-
-
Athena UMFK (W)
بازی شروع نشده است
۲۲:۴۵